Winter League Tables and Results

These are the league tables for the 2018-9 winter season. They are updated automatically after the league operators enter the scores. Click on the name of the league that you wish to view. Click again to hide it.

The final summer league tables can be viewed here.

P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Blockades161321250142108281
Hares16101523319142212
Crabbs1692521719522203
Only Just16100620318716204
Shorts1682622816365185
Odds & Sods1690721417242186
Southwater169071891827187
Corsairs1671821618927158
Topps1671819818513159
Tigers16619186191-51310
Buccaneers16619161242-811311
Predators165011176207-311012
Chippies165011155261-1061013
Recyclers162113127246-119514
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Vics15120323014387241
Skyejacks139041699475182
Jays1490518614145183
Leavers158161741659174
Meons147161721648155
Hopefuls147071531467146
May-Bees13319128179-5177
Maidens143110122212-9078
Ladybirds143011110200-9069
Mappa0000000010
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Havbeens141301265136129261
Unbowlievable151122259147112242
Gibbons15101422916861213
Posh Club1571721617739154
Mardi Gras157172001946155
Green Dragons14716157179-22156
Guided Missiles13616165180-15137
Tryhards13508126172-46108
Dilberts154011157228-7189
Harlequin132110134206-72510
Super Jacks142012127248-121411
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Unpredictables15120320011090241
Jills15110421812395222
Bravo1490517712156183
Echo15816158164-6174
Newcomers1480615514312165
Golf13607128146-18126
Hotel14518145163-18117
Delta14518137161-24118
Charlie14518136170-34119
Alpha154011127200-73810
Foxtrot154011137217-80811
India0000000012
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Jesters161321284156128281
BBC161213262141121252
Tigers1691623220230193
Lightning1690722621115184
Pretenders16907198211-13185
Dot Com1680822018238166
Pegasus Red16709198217-19147
Kestrels A15708160194-34148
Kestrels B15708174210-36149
Flat Out166010181199-181210
Southdown163013153254-101611
Pegasus Blue163013158269-111612
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Fantasmic161402270160110281
Gale Force16120423915683242
549ers16111422915871233
Tossers151023261146115224
Coalition1690720616838185
Gobetweens16727217223-6166
Slippers16808182203-21167
First In15708174217-43148
Magic Fizz166010163180-17129
Tricolour166010171199-281210
Golfers166010167236-691211
Hopefuls14518172196-241112
Merlins154011144234-90813
Grade A151014121240-119214
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Ramblers14101318612858211
Thistles15101417413836212
Trumps14101317814731213
Kidders15100520613472204
Supremes14100419714156205
Rovers159061781753186
Avengers148151591563177
Confidence1570817215517148
Burbage157081671634149
Have A Go166010176182-61210
Snowballs15609162170-81211
Pathfinders15609154177-231212
Supposin154011151189-38813
Rockets153111105215-110714
Guys & Dolls152112115210-95515
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Crockpots16130322213587261
Jollies16111423216369232
Nuns16103319815147233
Cracker Jacks16100624014694204
Great Expectations16907182187-5185
Double Dutch1472517014723166
Mystics1671820317825157
Woodpeckers16628182200-18148
Ladybirds164210168207-39109
Comets155010122197-751010
Boffins154011129224-95811
Butterflies162113126239-113512
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Focus16141123314786291
Cow Herders161303290155135262
Iffs16111420014753233
Havant-A-Clue16100624315390204
May Bes1691626516699195
High Five1581619917326176
3 Woods16808192205-13167
Mad Hatters167181831812158
Beholders16718177210-33159
Gremlins16619191224-331310
All Jacks15519183200-171111
Cribbers163013143255-112612
Tryers163013141268-127613
Gatherers163013118274-156614
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Red Eyes161411269154115291
Comptons16122223914297262
Whiffs161105265156109223
Shooting Stars16100622319726204
Chameleons16907200219-19185
More-Green16817184198-14176
Strollers16709205207-2147
Artemis16601022120516128
Ringleaders165011187211-24109
Dark Horses165011168230-621010
Jack & Jills164111153263-110911
Ex Posties162113147279-132512
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
In Swingers15110422213686221
Rascals151014240136104212
Strollers1692520419410203
G K1482421114665184
Pirates1690721317340185
Knaves1581618116219176
Gulls158161821748177
Kingfishers15717187201-14158
Codgers14617143164-21139
Shorts166010169189-201210
Good Hope1451816716431111
Wickers15519135255-1201112
Wallies13418128167-39913
Buccaneers14419131184-53914
Fortisimo154110155223-68915
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Jackpots161303237120117261
Hopefuls161204254134120242
Croftonians16111422314083233
Retros1691619718512194
Tryers16817169176-7175
Forgetmenots1570819817424146
Gophers15618156184-28137
Wild Acorns154011113234-12188
Birds153012144214-7069
Punjabi163013116246-130610
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Whiskey Macs141103235118117221
Southdown15101424316974212
Palm Follies14100419714255203
Cavaliers1592419617620204
Three Woods148151651641175
Britanias15717150195-45156
Wisemen14617145206-61137
Rounders155010183189-6108
Meerkats154110169173-499
Redsox153111111227-116710
Pic-n-Mix143011150185-35611
One Eyes0000000012
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Splash16130324615987261
Magpies16120423714592242
Skoop16110521915168223
Porkies1690723017852184
Last Wooders1670922118041145
Lost Horizons164111148246-9896
Aardvarks164111141254-11397
Weavers163013132261-12968
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Tulips161303247134113261
Chad161303239135104262
Amiable161114285133152233
Stickers16111420915752234
Enigma16100621215359205
Odd Bowls168171831767176
If Only168171841840177
Sunseekers1671817216111158
Livis16619149192-43139
Select166010175208-331210
Reeds165110159210-511111
Tidal Wave164012125260-135812
His & Hers163112116248-132713
Triards162212128232-104614
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Orioles151203267150117241
Wasps15120322315568242
Kestrels151104241119122223
Locksfare15100522617551204
Hopefuls15100520616046205
Avanti16100621018030206
No Hopers15100518115526207
Seashells1570817916613148
Greens146081801782129
Whisper14518156184-281110
Bobcats155010163225-621011
Bees154011148217-69812
Endeavour143110116205-89713
Ravers153012133240-107614
Optimist162212126246-120615
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Woodpeckers161411294127167291
Brave Hearts1692522016357202
Rollerballs16100620216834203
Warriors1691619917029194
Ladybirds1590617015812185
Sandpipers1581620217725176
One Ups16817198209-11177
Glow Worms153111148205-5778
Beavers162113129248-11959
Leftovers15121292229-137410
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Phoenix161105276154122221
Castoffs16101519918613212
Casuals1691623518451193
Toffs1683523419143194
Condors1691621318429195
Advance1691622520619196
Rolling Blokes1590621917742187
Mafia16718180197-17158
Lightning1570821220210149
Dee Gee`s1570819518961410
Cavaliers16709205240-351411
Pain166010165239-741212
Tryers154011150262-112813
A Team162212148245-97614
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Odds & Ends161501321102219301
Best Back161213235130105252
Bandits16916206209-3193
Moorgreen1582521315756184
Young Ones1690718215923185
Les Girls16817158176-18176
Hustlers1680820516342167
Improvers16529157200-43128
Optimists15609138201-63129
Guys & Dolls165011142211-691010
Titanic164012135254-119811
Robins162113120250-130512
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Greyhounds161303292143149261
Panthers16121326118774252
Hexlax A16112327317697243
High Rollers B16101522419925214
Hexlax B16100625017476205
Southdown1670921019515146
High Rollers A167092202200147
Mechanics1661921119813138
Redcaps16619172195-23139
Flapjacks164111160211-51910
Haggis B164012109310-201811
Haggis A161312113287-174512
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Chits141301264112152261
Shorts15100521914178202
Potters1491417716512193
Vikings1481519716037174
Lions1481518417014175
All Stars1380518814444166
Ravens1371517415816157
Bernadino15717166181-15158
Venture1470716815612149
Bills14608153175-221210
Seahorse13517139168-291111
Wallingtons14509152202-501012
Chelsea144010140178-38813
Nomads143011140216-76614
Fortisimo131012105240-135215
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Crusaders15110421116744221
Two Halfs15100522114774202
Zodiacs1591518216616193
Quolls1590622517550184
Aero`s1590618717314185
Upandcoming1580719715938166
Go Sports15807166171-5167
Jolly Jacks1461715113714138
Jumbucks15528172197-25129
Megabytes15609144215-711210
Allforlee14329119193-74811
Fortonates131012120195-75212
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Jack Stays15101421612591211
Refugees1592419514550202
Panache155010140224-84103
Rovers154110145202-5794
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Zephyr131102232107125221
Blank13110219714057222
High Tower14905251148103183
Grumbowls1490519815741184
Outsiders1380518715235165
Maybes14617174200-26136
Spot On13607153193-40127
Hot Shots14509190239-49108
Palms144010143241-9889
Southdown132110148218-70510
Rowner Top Guns132011146224-78411