Winter League Tables and Results

These are the league tables for the 2019/20 winter season. They are updated automatically after the league operators enter the scores. Click on the name of the league that you wish to view. Click again to hide it.

P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Blockades201604327189138321
Corsairs20151428623551312
Topps20131629820989273
Shorts20111829520788234
Tigers20111825824117235
Crabbs20110924520342226
Hares20110928126813227
Chippies2092926324716208
Only Just20839222231-9199
Buccaneers208111212253-411710
Predators208012232266-341611
Southwater205114203287-841112
Recyclers203314181289-108913
Odds & Sods204016163341-178814
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Skyejacks181404244139105281
Meons17123224315687272
Ladybirds18120621718235243
Vics17103423716968234
Hopefuls189092222148185
Jays186111209213-4136
May-Bees186012139262-123127
Leavers194114179264-8598
Maidens172213149240-9169
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Havbeens181215299192107251
Unbowlievable18120624819355242
Gibbons161114285166119233
Posh Club17100725223913204
Guided Missiles171007219227-8205
Dilberts1780923721423166
Mardi Gras187110195245-50157
Tryhards195014188290-102108
Green Dragons182115151308-15759
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Bravo181314265155110271
Jills181224262145117262
Unpredictables18120624215884243
Newcomers19101824021030214
Optimists17908175197-22185
Foxtrot17719166230-64156
Echo186111167241-74137
Charlie185013197253-56108
Alpha173014134259-12569
Golf0000000010
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
BBC181332315182133291
Tigers171304305190115262
After Eights171304287186101263
Pretenders19829235260-25184
Kestrels B1980112402391165
Dot Com188010222276-54166
Lightning16718196205-9157
Kestrels A197111209247-38158
Flat Out186111203273-70139
Pegasus Red175210207262-551210
Pegasus Blue164012185284-99811
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Fantasmic191702289171118341
Gale Force181602346149197322
Tossers181224291174117263
549ers18120628218399244
Tricolour19120725622234245
Aquarius19102725819959226
Hopefuls19100924823711207
Golfers186111195237-42138
First In186012158293-135129
Slippers195113199275-761110
Gobetweens194312197302-1051111
Merlins173014160302-142612
Grade A171115141276-135313
Coalition0000000014
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Snowballs20152326617492321
Supremes211425293192101302
Ramblers21142528219191303
Rovers20141527019872294
Burbage211218233234-1255
Trumps20112725520946246
Kidders20111824622818237
Confidence209110213234-21198
Supposin20901123021614189
Have A Go208012201249-481610
Avengers207013231237-61411
Pathfinders205114191248-571112
Rockets204016159315-156813
Guys & Dolls212118160305-145514
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Nuns201811350142208371
Double Dutch1912252032012262
Crockpots19111723720235233
Planets20111823220428234
Mystics19110824620640225
Great Expectations20101923821028216
Woodpeckers20911025322231197
Cracker Jacks208210240259-19188
Ladybirds207112211270-59159
Boffins207013174235-611410
Butterflies194114170274-104911
Jollies204115159288-129912
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Foremen191513349147202311
High Five20142428319291302
May Bes19122530420599263
3 Woods20112729124348244
Focus20111826122041235
All Jacks20111826924722236
Havant-A-Clue20102829120784227
Mad Hatters19110827421262228
Gremlins19101824721631219
Cribbers208111206309-1031710
Beholders205114199306-1071111
Gatherers205114180306-1261112
Iffs205015181329-1481013
Tryers202117171367-196514
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Red Eyes201721372180192361
Whiffs20160430121784322
Artemis201325349193156283
Strollers20130727622947264
Shooting Stars20130725723423265
Comptons209110246270-24196
Chameleons209011260293-33187
Dark Horses208111236272-36178
More-Green207112241258-17159
Ringleaders205015217301-841010
Ex Posties204115187352-165911
Jack & Jills202018182325-143412
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Rascals171502248144104301
Gulls18121524319845252
Knaves171205276171105243
Codgers18110724519649224
In Swingers171007287171116205
Shorts1810082232149206
Strollers1673620418618177
Wallies198110241243-2178
Kingfishers18819211241-30179
Pirates17809179193-141610
Good Hope177010194234-401411
Wickers186012207261-541212
Buccaneers163013132250-118613
Fortisimo181215157345-188414
G K0000000015
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Croftonians181602259157102321
Hopefuls191414321165156292
Jackpots181404279147132283
Retros18111624717275234
Gophers18828196219-23185
Tryers176011185218-33126
Forgetmenots176011167207-40127
Punjabi182016118323-20548
Wild Acorns171016102266-16429
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Whiskey Macs181404353158195281
Palm Follies18130523017555262
Cavaliers19120727122051243
Wisemen19120724021327244
Undecided18101725918574215
Meerkats199192402319196
Pic-n-Mix19919217260-43197
Three Woods198011212258-46168
Southdown187110220237-17159
Britanias187011196268-721410
Rounders196013232256-241211
Maltese Falcons186012168271-1031212
Redsox185013167273-1061013
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Eight Team201613446175271331
Splash20140629719899282
Magpies20123527122942273
Lost Horizons206113176311-135134
Aardvarks205015164308-144105
Weavers204115181314-13396
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Chad201604316169147321
If Only20141525519560292
Amiable20140626616799283
Sunseekers20130727119180264
Stickers19121623319637255
Tulips20120825022426246
Reeds20111829123160237
Hats2091102312265198
Odd Bowls20811124422816179
Triards198110175251-761710
Select205114165264-991111
Livis204214195240-451012
Tidal Wave204115138355-217913
His & Hers203215185278-93814
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Locksfare191513299175124311
Orioles19120725019555242
No Hopers18120622321211243
Greens19111724118952234
Optimist181026184217-33225
Wasps1992826921851206
Seashells18100824619848207
Avanti1991923520332198
Kestrels1690720518322189
Whisper18819184193-91710
Bees197210200286-861611
Bobcats195311192254-621312
Hopefuls185211183212-291213
Ravers195113178224-461114
Endeavour183015134264-130615
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Sandpipers17122324115289261
Brave Hearts181134258152106252
Woodpeckers17120523416272243
Warriors18101721919326214
One Ups18738185189-4175
Beavers17638151216-65156
Rollerballs177010194228-34147
Leftovers183213151214-6388
Ladybirds183213154281-12789
Glow Worms0000000010
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Rolling Blokes191603297188109321
Treble Chance191504329209120302
Phoenix181314287154133273
Castoffs18121524617175254
Lightning19101828923554215
Condors19101826124912216
Tryers18909194279-85187
Advance188010205251-46168
Toffs195212209225-16129
Pain176011186276-901210
Cavaliers185013207277-701011
A Team184014198268-70812
Mafia183015149275-126613
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Odds & Ends201721351130221361
Moorgreen20160429720196322
Les Girls201208206221-15243
Young Ones20929218228-10204
Hustlers2082102402328185
Guys & Dolls208111219243-24176
Bandits208012229251-22167
Titanic207013211269-58148
Optimists206014202281-79129
Improvers205114170287-1171110
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Southdown A181413296192104291
High Rollers B19140528822167282
Greyhounds191315294187107273
Hexlax B181206349154195244
High Rollers A17120523017159245
Hexlax A18101726121546216
Redcaps18819229231-2177
Panthers1861112392336138
Southdown B184014189322-13389
Haggis A182115142349-207510
Haggis B192017130372-242411
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Vikings181710370130240351
Potters181305283183100262
Chits181206324177147243
Shorts18110725722433224
Venture191108215279-64225
Ravens16100624416579206
Nomads18100824620442207
All Stars199010205234-29188
Bernadino198011184268-84169
Lions197012230273-431410
Lazers16619175230-551311
Bills206113179279-1001312
Seahorse186012201260-591213
Chelsea185112204269-651114
Wallingtons183015161303-142615
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Shorts201613352198154331
Upandcoming20112726624422242
Zodiacs2011182272189233
Go Sports20110924721730224
Just The One201019226266-40215
Aeros19100927123635206
Crusaders2092926823533207
Two Halves2092925123615208
Quolls1991925622531199
Jolly Jacks197210201226-251610
Allforlee183213169268-99811
Lazers194015152317-165812
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Havant Old Boys181710377154223351
Haylees181224289135154262
Maybes181305310158152263
Koala19110826520362224
Incredibowls18100826920168205
Zodiac2191009227275-48206
Jack In The Ditch15915262148114197
Flapjacks195014185322-137108
Panache163013125319-19469
Outbacks172015133329-196410
Biscotts152013111309-198411
Blues0000000012
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Blank20132527223438281
Zephyr20120830223072242
Outsiders20110932124675223
zHolding One19110828124932224
Grumbowls2010010278293-15205
Hot Shots208111275300-25176
Rowner Top Guns198110249290-41177
High Tower204016191327-13688