Summer League Tables and Results

These are the league tables for the 2018 summer season. They are updated automatically after the league operators enter the scores. Click on the name of the league that you wish to view. Click again to hide it.

P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Drifters242022405203202421
Corsairs241617362212150332
Aards24133832426163293
Acers24141927326112294
Munday24130113062988265
Green Groovers2412210275278-3266
Shorts24104102742695247
Typhoon2411112270318-48238
Toffs241101328225923229
Dollars249213236297-612010
Fives248214239333-941811
Ewoods248115247299-521712
Eights247017241318-771413
Ancient Mariners246117211339-1281314
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Sunrise241707364244120341
Posh Club241518372241131312
Grafters24151831925366313
Lightning24141931026446294
Drummers241401030327330285
Sevens2413011264270-6266
Pirates2412111301306-5257
Halsbelles2412111269297-28258
Burbage2492132882808209
Flicks248016234314-801610
Pest247116259318-591511
Hopefuls244020180403-223812
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Hopefuls242103385202183421
Planets24160831324370322
Mariners241301130225844263
4 Plus 124112112662633244
Confidence24111122642559235
Jacks Five2410014264318-54206
Chaos249114248322-74197
Dancers243021179360-18168
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Drawbacks221813379167212371
Posh Club221705325217108342
Shorts22150733023397303
Bowler Hats22150730421589304
Scorpions23150831225062305
Wickers2212010260277-17246
Greens22101112562560217
Lightning2110011245249-4208
Renegades229013206253-47189
Pacemakers227015254280-261410
Comets227015221294-731411
Finals235018172356-1841012
Jockeys233020174391-217613
Alarm0000000014
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Posh Club241734373214159371
The Gardeners241806357194163362
Drummers241518358213145313
Ajax24151830023961314
Twist Grip24143728525431315
Solars24142831322489306
Pacers24150931925762307
Coasters241111226925811238
Tulips249411256302-46229
All Sorts2410113272288-162110
Omega2410014251311-602011
Vewoods248016229287-581612
Dancers242022145389-244413
Sevens242022153450-297414
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Fryday231706312196116341
Spinners23150831224072302
Shorts24141931025654293
Far 'N Wide23131931325756274
Sunset241201232029327245
Scooters2410212237287-50226
Wellingtons2410113259275-16217
Dowhat2310112246279-33218
Tigers248016243297-54169
Flukes246018175347-1721210