Winter League Tables and Results

These are the league tables for the 2018-9 winter season. They are updated automatically after the league operators enter the scores. Click on the name of the league that you wish to view. Click again to hide it.

The final summer league tables can be viewed here.

P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Blockades252032391223168431
Hares25161835928574332
Shorts251528355251104323
Crabbs25152833128249324
Southwater251501029927128305
Corsairs251411036827395296
Odds & Sods25120133123120247
Only Just2512013306313-7248
Tigers251021332030218229
Topps2510213289310-212210
Buccaneers259115256377-1211911
Predators258116279304-251712
Chippies256019236433-1971213
Recyclers255119216381-1651114
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Vics221705328197131341
Skyejacks221525305173132322
Jays22141729321776293
Meons2212192632585254
Hopefuls22111102372307235
Leavers219111234237-3196
Ladybirds226016179296-117127
May-Bees215115198289-91118
Maidens225116187327-140119
Mappa0000000010
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Havbeens222101414197217421
Unbowlievable231634381235146352
Gibbons221615360255105333
Posh Club231111130027129234
Mardi Gras229112272302-30195
Green Dragons219111227297-70196
Guided Missiles218112261293-32177
Tryhards218013203283-80168
Dilberts227114232310-78159
Super Jacks214017220345-125810
Harlequin142111134216-82511
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Jills231904353172181381
Bravo22151626519174312
Unpredictables241509307206101303
Charlie22131825224210274
Echo2311111231248-17235
Newcomers2310013248255-7206
Hotel228212216250-34187
Golf218112205246-41178
Foxtrot237115217306-89159
Alpha237115204317-1131510
Delta226214198263-651411
India0000000012
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
BBC252113416208208431
Jesters252023402239163422
Tigers25151934629650313
Pegasus Red251401134331330284
Lightning2513012327334-7265
Pretenders2513012284302-18266
Dot Com25110143223139227
Kestrels B2410014269332-63208
Kestrels A2410014254329-75209
Pegasus Blue258017266373-1071610
Flat Out257018271341-701411
Southdown255020259379-1201012
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Tossers231922409190219401
Fantasmic231904366214152382
Gale Force231706343237106343
549ers241527343239104324
Tricolour221101126825711225
Gobetweens2310211297321-24226
Hopefuls218211251300-49187
Slippers239014250321-71188
First In239014253326-73189
Coalition238114269275-61710
Golfers228014232304-721611
Merlins226115203334-1311312
Grade A223019178344-166613
Magic Fizz0000000014
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Trumps231913321208113391
Ramblers231616307204103332
Kidders231607325220105323
Avengers23152629424846324
Supremes231517332231101315
Thistles23132826723730286
Rovers23120112762715247
Snowballs231101227225121228
Have A Go2411013270275-5229
Burbage239113242273-311910
Pathfinders249015231304-731811
Supposin238015253258-51612
Confidence237016221285-641413
Rockets245118176349-1731114
Guys & Dolls233119171344-173715
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Crockpots252005364210154401
Nuns251645327210117362
Cracker Jacks251708371245126343
Jollies25151931826949314
Great Expectations2513012293302-9265
Woodpeckers25113112982971256
Double Dutch23112102632585247
Mystics249114270301-31198
Comets249015222290-68189
Ladybirds247215242290-481610
Boffins247017191330-1391411
Butterflies255119201358-1571112
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Focus252014352246106411
Cow Herders251816426238188372
May Bes251618406253153333
Havant-A-Clue251609381241140324
Iffs25151930227626315
High Five25142933225577306
Gremlins251311134929554277
Beholders2512211280301-21268
Mad Hatters25112122942868249
3 Woods2511014285344-592210
All Jacks258116290323-331711
Tryers255020227414-1871012
Cribbers255020218406-1881013
Gatherers255020173437-2641014
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Red Eyes252113423240183431
Comptons25182535425896382
Whiffs251708386260126343
Shooting Stars251501034630739304
Chameleons2514011312330-18285
Artemis251301236730265266
Strollers25110143173125227
More-Green2410113263317-54218
Ringleaders2410014293302-9209
Dark Horses258017271332-611610
Jack & Jills256118244411-1671311
Ex Posties253121227432-205712
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Rascals241815390208182371
In Swingers23160733523897322
G K23132832523491283
Kingfishers241311032229032274
Pirates241301133227260265
Knaves231211028225923256
Good Hope231111127626115237
Strollers2310310279302-23238
Gulls2310112246286-40219
Shorts2410014267293-262010
Codgers239212236271-352011
Wallies229211237281-442012
Buccaneers238114228276-481713
Wickers238114216366-1501714
Fortisimo235216218352-1341215
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Hopefuls252104406189217421
Jackpots252104373173200422
Croftonians25181630821989373
Retros25131113002946274
Gophers241211128425232255
Forgetmenots241101327626016226
Tryers259115217305-88197
Birds246018226323-97128
Punjabi255119185366-181119
Wild Acorns244119181375-194910
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Whiskey Macs221804373189184361
Palm Follies22161532423688332
Southdown23141834127170293
Cavaliers24123930627828274
Three Woods221318269272-3275
Rounders231011231128031216
Wisemen2310112250311-61217
Britanias239212238319-81208
Pic-n-Mix227114237299-62159
Meerkats236116241288-471310
Redsox233218188335-147811
One Eyes0000000012
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Magpies251807355241114361
Skoop25180732223092362
Splash251708366252114343
Porkies251501032826068304
Last Wooders251311133826276275
Lost Horizons257216241335-94166
Aardvarks256118211374-163137
Weavers254021193400-20788
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Tulips252113420182238431
Chad252113370199171432
Stickers25162730426143343
Amiable251429396230166304
Enigma251501032422698305
If Only251321029727027286
Odd Bowls2511311274289-15257
Reeds2511113256315-59238
Sunseekers2510213264271-7229
Livis2510213246300-542210
Select259115259329-701911
His & Hers256118224360-1361312
Triards254219210341-1311013
Tidal Wave254021178449-271814
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Orioles241905403212191381
Kestrels241806365205160362
Wasps23170632623195343
No Hopers24170731323776344
Seashells241401032424282285
Locksfare23140932025466286
Avanti241401029127417287
Hopefuls2313010272283-11268
Greens239014258300-42189
Bees238015233309-761610
Bobcats238015239331-921611
Whisper237115232306-741512
Endeavour237115205303-981513
Optimist234217192338-1461014
Ravers234019204352-148815
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Woodpeckers252212431191240451
Brave Hearts251627355242113342
Sandpipers23141833024090293
Warriors251411029925247294
Rollerballs251401132626561285
Ladybirds2412111243257-14256
One Ups2510213268332-64227
Glow Worms247215250317-67168
Leftovers234217150329-179109
Beavers252221196423-227610
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Phoenix241905419221198381
Castoffs24162631825266342
Condors24142832727651303
Casuals24141937027298294
Toffs24124834931039285
Advance24121113253214256
Lightning241201233631620247
Dee Gee`s241101331730116228
Rolling Blokes2411013323324-1229
Cavaliers2411013300339-392210
Mafia2410113260312-522111
Pain247017237374-1371412
Tryers247017257397-1401413
A Team245316243366-1231314
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Odds & Ends252203458168290441
Best Back251924368207161402
Moorgreen231526354220134323
Bandits251311132531312274
Les Girls2512310266278-12275
Hustlers251301229526134266
Improvers2511311277284-7257
Young Ones2511212250259-9248
Guys & Dolls269116229337-108199
Optimists249015219329-1101810
Titanic255119209381-1721111
Robins252122157370-213512
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Hexlax A251834422257165391
Panthers251915417259158392
Greyhounds251906447243204383
Hexlax B251618389264125334
High Rollers B25151934231824315
Southdown251211234229349256
High Rollers A251201334233111247
Mechanics251111333327756238
Redcaps257216253330-77169
Flapjacks255317230349-1191310
Haggis B255020172483-3111011
Haggis A253319192477-285912
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Chits232201437180257441
Potters24162633026466342
All Stars23151731125556313
Shorts231508330229101304
Lions23131929527817275
Ravens23122929027020266
Vikings22112929226032247
Bernadino2311111244264-20238
Venture231011228127110219
Seahorse2310112272299-272110
Bills239014257286-291811
Chelsea247017253328-751412
Wallingtons237016248339-911413
Nomads226115229317-881314
Fortisimo221219176405-229415
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Crusaders251726369263106361
Aero`s25160934229745322
Upandcoming251519365239126313
Go Sports25142929026129304
Two Halfs251411035028268295
Quolls251401136129071286
Zodiacs2511212266303-37247
Jolly Jacks2410212250278-28228
Jumbucks259214308340-32209
Megabytes2510015252345-932010
Allforlee248214213324-1111811
Fortonates233020213357-144612
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Jack Stays251915367180187391
Refugees25142930224557302
Rovers259214266335-69203
Panache255119208383-175114
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Zephyr232102434185249421
High Tower231607383251132322
Blank22150731526154303
Outsiders211308322220102264
Grumbowls2312011265284-19245
Maybes2310112326331-5216
Hot Shots239014309366-57187
Spot On229013256344-88188
Rowner Top Guns226016265371-106129
Palms216015210362-1521210
Southdown235117271381-1101111